quarta-feira, 14 de abril de 2010

Tabela Copa 2010 de Futebol África DO sul x BRASIL?


Grupo A
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
111/06/2010 - 11:00afsÁfrica do SulXmexMéxicoJohanesburgoSoccer City
211/06/2010 - 15:30uruUruguaiXfraFrançaCidade do CaboGreen Point
1716/06/2010 - 15:30afsÁfrica do SulXuruUruguaiPretóriaLoftus Versfeld
1817/06/2010 - 15:30fraFrançaXmexMéxicoPolokwanePeter Mokaba
3322/06/2010 - 11:00mexMéxicoXuruUruguaiRustenburgRoyal Bafokeng
3422/06/2010 - 11:00fraFrançaXafsÁfrica do SulBloemfonteinFree State
Grupo B
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
312/06/2010 - 11:00argArgentinaXnigNigériaJohanesburgoEllis Park
412/06/2010 - 08:30cdsCoreia do SulXgreGréciaPort ElizabethNelson Mandela
1917/06/2010 - 11:00greGréciaXnigNigériaBloemfonteinFree State
2017/06/2010 - 08:30argArgentinaXcdsCoreia do SulJohanesburgoSoccer City
3522/06/2010 - 15:30nigNigériaXcdsCoreia do SulDurbanDurban
3622/06/2010 - 15:30greGréciaXargArgentinaPolokwanePeter Mokaba
Grupo C
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
512/06/2010 - 15:30ingInglaterraXeuaEstados UnidosRustenburgRoyal Bafokeng
613/06/2010 - 08:30algArgéliaXeslEslovêniaPolokwanePeter Mokaba
2218/06/2010 - 11:00eslEslovêniaXeuaEstados UnidosJohanesburgoEllis Park
2318/06/2010 - 15:30ingInglaterraXalgArgéliaCidade do CaboGreen Point
3723/06/2010 - 11:00eslEslovêniaXingInglaterraPort ElizabethNelson Mandela
3823/06/2010 - 11:00euaEstados UnidosXalgArgéliaPretóriaLoftus Versfeld
Grupo D
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
713/06/2010 - 15:30aleAlemanhaXausAustráliaDurbanDurban
813/06/2010 - 11:00serSérviaXganGanaPretóriaLoftus Versfeld
2118/06/2010 - 08:30aleAlemanhaXserSérviaPort ElizabethNelson Mandela
2419/06/2010 - 11:00ganGanaXausAustráliaRustenburgoRoyal Bafokeng
3923/06/2010 - 15:30ganGanaXaleAlemanhaJohanesburgoSoccer City
4023/06/2010 - 15:30ausAustráliaXserSérviaNelspruitMbombela
Grupo E
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
914/06/2010 - 08:30holHolandaXdinDinamarcaJohanesburgoSoccer City
1014/06/2010 - 11:00japJapãoXcamCamarõesBloemfonteinFree State
2519/06/2010 - 08:30holHolandaXjapJapãoDurbanDurban
2619/06/2010 - 15:30camCamarõesXdinDinamarcaPretóriaLoftus Versfeld
4324/06/2010 - 15:30dinDinamarcaXjapJapãoRustenburgoRoyal Bafokeng
4424/06/2010 - 15:30camCamarõesXholHolandaCidade do CaboGreen Point
Grupo F
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
1114/06/2010 - 15:30itaItáliaXparParaguaiCidade do CaboGreen Point
1215/06/2010 - 08:30nzlNova ZelândiaXeslEslováquiaRustenburgoRoyal Bafokeng
2720/06/2010 - 08:30eslEslováquiaXparParaguaiBloemfonteinFree State
2820/06/2010 - 11:00itaItáliaXnzlNova ZelândiaNelspruitMbombela
4124/06/2010 - 11:00eslEslováquiaXitaItáliaJohanesburgoEllis Park
4224/06/2010 - 11:00parParaguaiXnzlNova ZelândiaPolokwanePeter Mokaba
Grupo G
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
1315/06/2010 - 11:00cmaCosta do MarfimXporPortugalPort ElizabethNelson Mandela
1415/06/2010 - 15:30braBrasilXcdnCoreia do NorteJohanesburgoEllis Park
2920/06/2010 - 15:30braBrasilXcmaCosta do MarfimJohanesburgoSoccer City
3021/06/2010 - 08:30porPortugalXcdnCoreia do NorteCidade do CaboGreen Point
4525/06/2010 - 11:00porPortugalXbraBrasilDurbanDurban
4625/06/2010 - 11:00cdnCoreia do NorteXcmaCosta do MarfimNelspruitMbombela
Grupo H
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
1516/06/2010 - 08:30honHondurasXchiChileNelspruitMbombela
1616/06/2010 - 11:00espEspanhaXsuiSuiçaDurbanDurban
3121/06/2010 - 11:00chiChileXsuiSuiçaPort ElizabethNelson Mandela
3221/06/2010 - 15:30espEspanhaXhonHondurasJohanesburgoEllis Park
4725/06/2010 - 15:30chiChileXespEspanhaPretóriaLoftus Versfeld
4825/06/2010 - 15:30suiSuiçaXhonHondurasBloemfonteinFree State


Oitavas-de-final
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
A126/06/2010 - 11:001º do Grupo AX2º do Grupo BPort ElizabethNelson Mandela
A226/06/2010 - 15:301º do Grupo CX2º do Grupo DRustemburgoRoyal Bafokeng
A327/06/2010 - 11:001º do Grupo DX2º do Grupo CBloemfonteinFree State
A427/06/2010 - 15:301º do Grupo BX2º do Grupo AJohanesburgoSoccer City
A528/06/2010 - 11:001º do Grupo EX2º do Grupo FDurbanDurban
A628/06/2010 - 15:301º do Grupo GX2º do Grupo HJohanesburgoEllis Park
A729/06/2010 - 11:001º do Grupo FX2º do Grupo EPretóriaLoftus Versfeld
A829/06/2010 - 15:301º do Grupo HX2º do Grupo GCidade do CaboGreen Point
Quartas-de-final
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
B102/07/2010 - 15:30Vencedor do A1XVencedor do A2JohanesburgoEllis Park
B203/07/2010 - 11:00Vencedor do A3XVencedor do A4Cidade do CaboGreen Point
B302/07/2010 - 11:00Vencedor do A5XVencedor do A6Port ElizabethNelson Mandela
B403/07/2010 - 15:30Vencedor do A7XVencedor do A8JohanesburgoSoccer City
Semifinal
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
C106/07/2010 - 15:30Vencedor do B1XVencedor do B2Cidade do CaboGreen Point
C207/07/2010 - 15:30Vencedor do B3XVencedor do B4DurbanDurban
Final
JOGODIA/HORACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
D10/07/2010 - 15:30Perdedor do C1XPerdedor do C2Port ElizabethNelson Mandela
F11/07/2010 - 15:30Vencedor do C1XVencedor do C2JohanesburgoSoccer City

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário